ART / Lithographs / Portfolio with graphic art 9166486
*
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Brita Molin (b. 1919), sheet: 50 x 70,
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 19:53:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/10 21:50:29
1
1.000 kr
6/10 19:15:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin helmtrud nyström kjell strandqvist lennart aschenbrenner litografier madeleine pyk olle bonniér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:56
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:42
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Brita Molin (b. 1919), sheet: 50 x 70,
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/10 21:50:29 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
6/10 19:15:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:56 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:42